ALUMNOS POR COHORTE GENERACIONAL

PRIMERA GENERACIÓN 2007-2011

1Glafira Vázquez Olarra
2Priscila Ortega Gómez
3Germán Aníbal Narváez Vázquez
4Luis Guillermo Villaseñor Báez
5Jaime Apolinar Martínez Arroyo
6Katia Beatriz Villafan Vidales
7Marco Alberto Valenzo Jiménez
8Yenisey Castro García
9Ariadna Esmeralda Gallegos Rivas
10Fátima Díaz Villaseñor

SEGUNDA GENERACIÓN 2008-2012

1Jorge Luis Alcaraz Vargas
2Félix Chamu Nicanor
3Óscar Valdemar de la Torre Torres
4Odette Viginia Delfín Ortega
5Ireri Rivera García
6América Ivonne Zamora Torres

TERCERA GENERACIÓN 2010-2014

1Roberto José Taboada González
2Gerardo Manuel Castañeda López
3Ixiquie Margarita Mier Uribe
4Luis Jesús Alamilla Ocaña
5José Rafael Aguilera Aguilera
6Alejandra Canales Montoya
7Iván Paz Prado
8Lexlie Ireri Rangel Vázquez
9Eunice Paola Gallegos Ortiz
10Norma Jiménez Nagore
11José Jesús Merlos García
12Alberto Cortés Hernández
13Jorge Luis Gallardo Jacobo
14Johanán Zamilpa Paredes

CUARTA GENERACIÓN 2011-2015

1Jorge Alejandro Baltazar Rangel
2Argelia Calderón Gutiérrez
3José Miguel Cázares López
4Judit González Sosa
5Ariel Guriérrez Ortiz
6Fabricio Guzmán Bedolla
7Aníbal Gabriel Herrera Moro Valdovinos
8Pedro Daniel López Silva
9María Sandra Martínez Coronel
10Carlos Méndez González
11María Soledad Ramírez Flores
12Karla Nalleli Ramírez Herrejón
13Yéssica Yasmín Santos Equihua
14Víctor Hugo Vieyra Avilés

QUINTA GENERACIÓN 2013-2017

1Enrique Armas Arévalo
2Juan Manuel Tello Contreras
3Laureen Albarran Díaz de León
4Diana Areli Mora Zimbron
5Alexander Rivero Ticona
6Andrea Celeste Tafolla Manzo

SEXTA GENERACIÓN 2014-2018

1Atzimba Díaz Pulido
2Lissette Alejandra Lara Francisco
3Dinorah Joyce Chávez Nieto
4Melissa Ochoa Galván
5Juan Miguel Reyes Cisneros
6 Ángel Martin Rodríguez Zepeda
7David Ronquillo Rodríguez
8José Elías Silva Trigueros

SÉPTIMA GENERACIÓN 2015-2019

1Alejandro Silva Trigueros
2Yunuén Morales Arellano
3Jesús Alberto Godínez Marrón
4Ruth Daniela Espino Fuentes
5María Aline Manzo Martínez
6Montserrat Cano Torres
7Jesús Sigifredo Gastélum Valdez
8Daniel Alejandro Magaña Urbina

OCTAVA GENERACIÓN 2016-2020

1Angélica Zavala Tapia
2Luis Enrique Méndez Rangel
3Alma Lucero Ortiz Ojeda
4Lizet Manzo Martínez
5Alicia Hernández Tolentino
6Edwin Daniel Guacia Villicaña
7Rubén Álvarez Sámano

NOVENA GENERACIÓN 2017-2021

1Mirta Aceves Arce
2Enrique Guardado Ibarra
3Iris Rubio Aranda
4Julieta Castro Loaiza
5Karina Eréndira Torres González
6Omar Heredia Portillo
7Rafaela López Ortuño
8Narciso Salvador Tinoco Guerrero